Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Kwita Carrington

Kwita Carrington

Austin Independent School District
1st Grade Teacher
avatar for Don Casey

Don Casey

Manor Independent School District
Teacher
avatar for Stanya Castillo

Stanya Castillo

Bastrop ISD
Digital Learning Specialist
avatar for Karen Casto

Karen Casto

Austin Independent School District
Teacher
avatar for Kel Catterton

Kel Catterton

6th Grade Science Teacher
JC

Janett Cavazos

Bilingual teacher
avatar for Sustainable Food Center

Sustainable Food Center

Sustainable Food Center
Grow Local Program Manager
JC

Jennifer Chapman

Austin Zoo
Education Program Manager
GC

Gloria Chavez

Bilingual teacher
avatar for Jessica Cherry

Jessica Cherry

Eastside Memorial
Teacher
SC

Sisakoth Chhun

Texas School for the Deaf
TEACHER
avatar for Melinda Chow

Melinda Chow

Austin Youth River Watch
Executive Director
RC

Raymond Chretien

4th Grade Math Teacher
MC

Molly Cisneros

Pre-service teacher
SC

Stephanie Clark

PFISD
Kindergarten
avatar for Darien Clary

Darien Clary

Austin ISD
Sustainability Manager
LC

Laura Clay

4th Grade TEACHER
avatar for Diana Clemens

Diana Clemens

Austin ISD
5th Bilingual Teacher
KC

Kristi Cleveland

AISD Blanton Elementary
Kindergarten ESL teacher
TC

Tina Coba

Math Specialist
avatar for Cari Collins

Cari Collins

Austin ISD
Technology Design Team
avatar for Felicia Collins

Felicia Collins

Austin ISD - Highland Park Elementary
Teacher Grade 3
MC

Margaret Collins

LHS
Biology Teacher
avatar for Nicole Collins

Nicole Collins

Doss Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Oren Connell

Oren Connell

Ann Richards School for Young Women Leaders, Austin
Maker Technology Coach
CC

Caroline Cook

4th Grade Teacher
LC

Lisa Cook

Teacher
AC

adelina coronado

fourth grade esl
VC

Valarie Cortes

Teacher 6-8
avatar for Amy Cox

Amy Cox

teacher
avatar for Nan-Hee Crawford

Nan-Hee Crawford

4th grade teacher
MC

Melissa Cruz

1st G Teacher- Blanton Elementary
MD

Melinda Dance

ELS Teacher
PS

Pedroza, Sierra Danielle

Manor Independent School District
Math Department Chair
avatar for Margaret Daniels

Margaret Daniels

Garcia YMLA
Educator
HD

Hannah Davis

Secondary ESL Specialist
LD

Laura Davis

Austin ISD
Teacher
HD

Helen Dawkins

Serene Hills Elementary
Librarian
avatar for Anet Delgado

Anet Delgado

AISD - Kealing Middle School
6th Grade Science Teacher
MD

Michelle DeLoach

Kindergarten Teacher ESL
AD

Amy Diaz

Teacher
SD

Sierra Dixon

Science teacher
avatar for mechele dorsey

mechele dorsey

Baldwin ES
second grade teacher
CD

Crissie Dow

2nd grade teacher
BD

Bryan Dunn

Chemistry Teacher
avatar for Sarah Dyke

Sarah Dyke

1st Grade Bilingual Teacher
AE

Alexander Eberly

High School Teacher
BE

Brandon Elkert

Pflugerville ISD
High School Science Teacher
avatar for Casey English

Casey English

Hays CISD
Teacher
KE

Kristal Espitia

3rd Grade Teacher
AE

AUdrey Estupinan

2nd Grade ESL
JE

Judy Evans

Doss elementary
Teacher
avatar for Karma Ezell

Karma Ezell

Serene Hills Elementary School
5th grade math teacher
KE

Karma Ezell

5th Grade Math & Science Teacher
avatar for Cristina Fahrenz

Cristina Fahrenz

8th Science teacher
avatar for Rita Fennelly-Atkinson

Rita Fennelly-Atkinson

Austin ISD
Special Education
avatar for Paola Ferate-Soto

Paola Ferate-Soto

Austin Public Library
Managing Librarian
EF

Elizabeth Finkle

Highland Park
teacher
avatar for Eric Folks

Eric Folks

Round Rock ISD
Assis. Dir. Instructional Technology
DF

Deborah Foster

Lake Pointe Elementary
Librarian
avatar for Jessica Frankenberg

Jessica Frankenberg

Third Grade Elementary Teacher
avatar for Caitlyn Freeman

Caitlyn Freeman

Austin ISD
Teacher
EF

Eleanora Friedrich

Science teacher
SG

Sara Gagliardi

Science Teacher
AG

Ashley Gahan

Department Chair
EG

Emily Galindo

Austin ISD
Teacher
CG

Cecilia Galli

Teacher 5th grade
avatar for Blanca Galvez-Perez

Blanca Galvez-Perez

Third Grade Dual Language
AG

Ashika Ganguly

5th Grade ESL Teacher


1 2 3 4 5 6